Loading…
This event has ended. View the official site or create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own
Welcome to Common Ground 2012 and the Session Planner. Tweet us at #CGMD12
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for glennontech

glennontech

Howard County Public School System
Elementary Technology Teacher
A

Amy

Chapel District Elementary School
2nd Grade Teacher
A

Ann

Talbot County Public Schools
Media Specialist
C

Charlene

EES Dobson
teacher
C

Christine

TCPS
Teacher
C

ConradJudy

QACHS
PriNCIPAL
E

Elizabeth

QACPS
teacher
J

Jennifer

Talbot County Public Schools
3rd Grade Teacher
L

Lesa

EES Dobson
Teacher
M

Maureen

CCPS
teacher
S

Sara

TCPS
teacher
S

Sarah

Talbot County Public Schools
Special Education Teacher
S

Shelly

St. Mary's County
Assistant Principal
avatar for Susan

Susan

High Point High School
ESOL
avatar for Terri

Terri

Patapsco HS & CFA
Para-educatior/Tech Liaison
W

Wendy

CCPS
Teacher
LA

Lora Amtower

Washington County Public Schools
Teacher
avatar for Donna Anderson

Donna Anderson

Library Media Specialist
SA

Stacey Anderson

tcps
counselor
avatar for Emmanuel Andre

Emmanuel Andre

Baltimore County Public Schools
STAT Teacher
EA

Elizabeth Askine

Baltimore County Public Schools
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Natalie Avallone

Natalie Avallone

BCPS
English teacher
JB

Jay Bansbach

Maryland State Department of Education
Program Specialist
AB

Amy Baringer

MASL
Library Media Specialist
ZB

Zeb Barlow

Talbot County Public Schools
Sp. Ed. Teacher
LB

Lisa Baughn

Queen Anne's County Board of Education
Cosmetology Instructor
JB

Jeffrey Bell

Talbot County Puplic Schools
Educator
CB

Chris Bendel

Ivymount School
ET/AT Specialist
KB

Kathy Benson

Vincent Farm Elementary
Technology Integration Teacher
MB

Melissa Billings

talbot county schools
teacher
PB

Peg Blake

SCPS
Special Ed Supervisor
avatar for Melissa Blank

Melissa Blank

Allegany County Public Schools
Technology Infusion Specialist
avatar for Karen Blannard

Karen Blannard

Baltimore County Public Schools
Community Superintendent - Zone 4
avatar for Amy Boehman-Pollitt

Amy Boehman-Pollitt

Frederick County Public Schools
Teacher Specialist for Instructional Technology
avatar for Tony Bollino

Tony Bollino

Frederick County Public Schools
SB

suzanne brannegan

talbot county public schools
guidance couselor
avatar for Laura Briggs

Laura Briggs

Loudoun County Public Schools
Technology Resource Teacher/Staff Developer
avatar for Max Brooks

Max Brooks

Discovery
DB

David Brown

Queen Anne's County Public Schools
Local Accountability Coordinator
MB

Marcia Buckley

Harford County Public Schools
School Librarian
IB

Indra Bullock

TCPS
teacher
CC

Catessa Cain

Talbot County Public School
Ell Teacher
JC

Joanna Cain

Talbot County Public School
Teacher
AC

Adam Carney

Baltimore County Public Schools
TC

Toni Carr

Anne Arundel County Public Schools
Principal
PC

Pat Carson

Wilde Lake High School
media specialist
CB

Carrie Backus Casto

Prince George's County Public Schools
RC

Robin Chantker

PGCPS
Technology teacher
JC

Janine Clarke-Perez

Baltimore City Public Schools
avatar for Joy Claud

Joy Claud

PGCPS
Technology Coordinator
MC

Mischelle Colella

Washington County Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Robert Covert

Robert Covert

NEW TOWN HIGH
teacher
JC

Jonathan Crist

Easton High School
Visual Arts Dominator
JC

Joyce Crow

Tilghman Elementary
Principal
MC

Martin Crump

Allegany County Public Schools
Supervisor
avatar for Chris Cuppett

Chris Cuppett

Wicomico County Schools
Technology Integration Coach
JR

Julie R. Smith Cutlip

Patapsco High School & Center for the Arts
English Department Chair
avatar for Melissa Daniels

Melissa Daniels

Lyons Mill Elementary
STAT Teacher
ED

Ella Davani

Montgomery County Public Schools
3rd Grade
CD

Christine Davis

Talbot County Public Schools
MD

Mark Deegan

The Foundation Schools
Director of Technology
SD

Scott Derosier

Kennedy Krieger School
Librarian
LD

Lisa Donmoyer

Talbot County Public Schools
Principal
AB

Alexis Basile Donoghue

Prince George's County
Science Teacher
DD

Diana Duncan

Talbot County Public Schools
Supervisor Student Services
BE

Brad Engel

Queen Anne's County Board of Education
Supervisor of Student Services
LE

lori eutsler

tcps
teacher


1 2 3